RESULTATS J17
GIRONELLA 13-0 FRUITOSENC
AVIA 4-6 SURIA
PUIGCERDA 0-4 BERGA
ARTES 0-6 PUIGREIG

CLASSIFICACIÓ:

GOLEJADORS:

1COMAPOSADA RIU, ANIOLPUIGREIG, C.E. A31 (0)171.8
2GARCIA AGUIRRE, JOELSALLENT, C.E. A31 (1)171.8
3TAMIMI DELICADO, YASSINPIRINAICA, F.C. A30 (0)171.8
4PEINADO LUQUE, JOSEPUIGREIG, C.E. A27 (0)171.6
5MENDEZ AGEA, ERIKGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. A22 (0)161.4
6VAZQUEZ DERN, GUILLEMSALLENT, C.E. A19 (0)131.5
7SISSOKO, YORODJANPIRINAICA, F.C. A18 (3)171.1
8MERINO BERNAUS, IKERJOANENC, F.C. C17 (4)161.1
9POTRONY ARIZA, ROGERAVINYO , C.E. A16 (2)170.9
10RIBA GALI, BERNATSALLENT, C.E. A15 (0)151
11PAREJA DE BLAS, ARNAUCASTELLNOU UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL A15 (0)160.9
12BORROS SANAHUJA, PEREPIRINAICA, F.C. A14 (0)170.8
13URIZ CORONADO, IZANJOANENC, F.C. C13 (0)170.8
14MONTERO MARIGOT, IANBERGA, C.E. B12 (0)150.8
15DA PAZ TRIAS, ANTONIFUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC D12 (2)150.8
16AYATS SERRANO, ELSAFUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC D12 (0)160.8
17TEDIASHVILI CALVERAS, GIORGIBERGA, C.E. B11 (2)140.8
18TORRES PERALBA, LLUCSALLENT, C.E. A11 (0)150.7
19CARRILLO ZORRILLA, JOELSURIA, C.E. A11 (0)160.7
20FLORES ROMERO, JOSE ANDRESPUIGREIG, C.E. A11 (0)170.6
21FIGOLS ASCON, ORIOLPUIGREIG, C.E. A10 (0)160.6
22JUAREZ RIBERA, ARNAUGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. A9 (0)160.6
23ANANNAZ AKKOUH, MARUANGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. A9 (0)170.5
24NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ, ARITZSURIA, C.E. A9 (1)170.5
25GENOVÈS VILARRASA, ROCPUIGREIG, C.E. A8 (0)100.8
RESULTATS J18
GIRONELLA 5 – 0 CALLUS
FRUITOSENC 0 – 2 AVIA
PUIGREIG 14 – 0 SANT VICENÇ 2018
BERGA 0 – 3 SALLENT
1COMAPOSADA RIU, ANIOLPUIGREIG, C.E. A36 (0)182
2GARCIA AGUIRRE, JOELSALLENT, C.E. A33 (1)181.8
3TAMIMI DELICADO, YASSINPIRINAICA, F.C. A31 (0)181.7
4PEINADO LUQUE, JOSEPUIGREIG, C.E. A30 (0)181.7
5MENDEZ AGEA, ERIKGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. A24 (0)171.4
6VAZQUEZ DERN, GUILLEMSALLENT, C.E. A19 (0)131.5
7SISSOKO, YORODJANPIRINAICA, F.C. A18 (3)171.1
8MERINO BERNAUS, IKERJOANENC, F.C. C18 (4)171.1
9PAREJA DE BLAS, ARNAUCASTELLNOU UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL A17 (0)171
10POTRONY ARIZA, ROGERAVINYO , C.E. A16 (2)180.9
11RIBA GALI, BERNATSALLENT, C.E. A15 (0)160.9
12BORROS SANAHUJA, PEREPIRINAICA, F.C. A14 (0)180.8
13URIZ CORONADO, IZANJOANENC, F.C. C14 (0)180.8
14DA PAZ TRIAS, ANTONIFUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC D13 (3)160.8
15FLORES ROMERO, JOSE ANDRESPUIGREIG, C.E. A13 (0)180.7
16MONTERO MARIGOT, IANBERGA, C.E. B12 (0)160.8
17AYATS SERRANO, ELSAFUNDACIÓ UNIÓ ESPORTIVA VIC D12 (0)170.7
18TEDIASHVILI CALVERAS, GIORGIBERGA, C.E. B11 (2)150.7
19TORRES PERALBA, LLUCSALLENT, C.E. A11 (0)160.7
20CARRILLO ZORRILLA, JOELSURIA, C.E. A11 (0)170.6
21FIGOLS ASCON, ORIOLPUIGREIG, C.E. A11 (0)170.6
22ANANNAZ AKKOUH, MARUANGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. A11 (0)180.6
23IZQUIERDO SOTO, YERAYJOANENC, F.C. C9 (0)150.6
24ANIDO SANFELIU, BIELCASTELLNOU UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB FUTBOL A9 (0)160.6
25JUAREZ RIBERA, ARNAUGIRONELLA, C.F. AT. A9 (0)170.5
Joan Uncategorized

Deixa un comentari

L'adreça electrònica no es publicarà.